You are here

National Destination Code List

This is the Moldova National Destination Code List page list. You can click the title to browse the detail information.
National Destination Code Region Name City Carrier Name Number Type
22 Chişinău Chişinău ARAX-IMPEX G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Apel Net G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Calea Ferată din Moldova G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Cartel-Sistem G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Centrul de Telecomunicaţii Speciale G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Dănis G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Eurostock G
22 Chişinău Chişinău GLOBAL NETWORK TECHNOLOGY SRL G
22 Chişinău Chişinău IRISTEL MOL G
22 Chişinău Chişinău ITNET G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Inet Expres G
22 Chişinău Chişinău MEDIACONECT SRL G
22 Chişinău Chişinău MOLDCELL G
22 Chişinău Chişinău MOLDTELECOM G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Media Digital Sisteme G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Medianet Group G
22 Chişinău Chişinău NET-CONNECT INTERNET G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Norma Telecom G
22 Chişinău Chişinău ONE TELECOM G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Orange Moldova G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Ovatel TDM G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Riscom G
22 Chişinău Chişinău SICRES G
22 Chişinău Chişinău STACOM SISTEM G
22 Chişinău Chişinău STARNET SOLUTII G
22 Chişinău Chişinău SUPORT RAPID S.R.L. G
22 Chişinău Chişinău SWS Soft G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Scortel G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Sun Communications G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Vitgrand G
22 Chişinău Chişinău Voip Soluţie G
230 Soroca Soroca MOLDTELECOM G
230 Soroca Soroca Orange Moldova G
230 Soroca Soroca STARNET SOLUTII G
231 Bălţi Bălţi Calea Ferată din Moldova G
231 Bălţi Bălţi MOLDTELECOM G
231 Bălţi Bălţi Orange Moldova G
231 Bălţi Bălţi PROSENIX-CON G
231 Bălţi Bălţi STARNET SOLUTII G
231 Bălţi Bălţi Sun Communications G
235 Orhei MOLDTELECOM G
235 Orhei Orhei METICAL G
235 Orhei Orhei MOLDTELECOM G
235 Orhei Orhei Orange Moldova G
236 Ungheni Ungheni Calea Ferată din Moldova G
236 Ungheni Ungheni MOLDTELECOM G
236 Ungheni Ungheni Orange Moldova G
236 Ungheni Ungheni STARNET SOLUTII G
237 Străşeni Străşeni MOLDTELECOM G
237 Străşeni Străşeni Orange Moldova G
241 Cimişlia Cimişlia MOLDTELECOM G
241 Cimişlia Cimişlia STARNET SOLUTII G
242 Ştefan-Vodă Ştefan-Vodă MOLDTELECOM G
243 Căuşeni Căuşeni MOLDTELECOM G
243 Căuşeni Căuşeni Orange Moldova G
244 Călăraşi Călăraşi MOLDTELECOM G
244 Călăraşi Călăraşi Orange Moldova G
244 Călăraşi Călăraşi STARNET SOLUTII G
244 Căuşeni Călăraşi STARNET SOLUTII G
246 Edineţ Edineţ MOLDTELECOM G
246 Edineţ Edineţ Orange Moldova G
246 Edineţ Edineţ STARNET SOLUTII G
247 Briceni Briceni MOLDTELECOM G
247 Briceni Briceni Orange Moldova G
248 Criuleni Criuleni MOLDTELECOM G
249 Glodeni Glodeni MOLDTELECOM G
250 Floreşti Floreşti MOLDTELECOM G
250 Floreşti Floreşti Orange Moldova G
250 Floreşti Floreşti STARNET SOLUTII G
251 Donduşeni Donduşeni MOLDTELECOM G
251 Donduşeni Donduşeni Orange Moldova G
252 Drochia Drochia CLICK- COM S.C. S.R.L. G
252 Drochia Drochia MOLDTELECOM G
252 Drochia Drochia Orange Moldova G
254 Rezina Rezina MOLDTELECOM G
254 Rezina Rezina Orange Moldova G
256 Rîşcani Rîşcani MOLDTELECOM G
256 Rîşcani Rîşcani Orange Moldova G
256 Rîşcani Rîşcani STARNET SOLUTII G
258 Teleneşti Teleneşti MOLDTELECOM G
259 Făleşti Făleşti MOLDTELECOM G
259 Făleşti Făleşti Orange Moldova G
259 Făleşti Făleşti STARNET SOLUTII G
262 Sîngerei Sîngerei MOLDTELECOM G
262 Sîngerei Sîngerei STARNET SOLUTII G
263 Leova Leova MOLDTELECOM G
264 Nisporeni Nisporeni MOLDTELECOM G
265 Anenii Noi Anenii Noi MOLDTELECOM G
268 Ialoveni Ialoveni Altnet-C.C. G
268 Ialoveni Ialoveni MOLDTELECOM G
268 Ialoveni Ialoveni Orange Moldova G
268 Ialoveni Ialoveni Sun Communications G
269 Hînceşti Hînceşti MOLDTELECOM G
269 Hînceşti Hînceşti Orange Moldova G
269 Hînceşti Hînceşti STARNET SOLUTII G
271 Ocniţa Ocniţa Calea Ferată din Moldova G
271 Ocniţa Ocniţa MOLDTELECOM G
271 Ocniţa Ocniţa Orange Moldova G
272 Şoldăneşti Şoldăneşti MOLDTELECOM G
273 Cantemir Cantemir MOLDTELECOM G